Skip to content

155 Crystal Lake DriveEgg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Built 2006

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Sep 5, 2007

Property Information

Block3901
Lot8.43
Qualifier---
CountyAtlantic
MunicipalityEgg Harbor Twp
Tax Map Page17

Building Details

Building Class16
Description2SF
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage2,916
Acreage---

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$68,600
23%
Improvement Value:$233,700
77%
Total Assessment$302,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,139+0.2%
2024$10,121-0.4%
2023$10,163+1.8%
2022$9,979-9.6%
Property History
Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-030590-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006