Skip to content

60 Foxglove Dr.Riverside, NJ 08075

Built 1997

Last Sale Price
$45,078
Last Sale Date
Dec 31, 1996

Property Information

Block118.21
Lot1
QualifierC0060
CountyBurlington
MunicipalityDelran Twp
Tax Map Page4.02

Building Details

Building Class37
DescriptionMT. LAUREL
Dwellings0
Zoning---
Sq Footage---
Acreage---

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$17,000
27%
Improvement Value:$46,000
73%
Total Assessment$63,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$2,505+0.9%
2024$2,482+1.3%
2023$2,451+0.2%
2022$2,446+0.9%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-023507-15

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1997

Property Sale

Sale
$45,078
DeedBook 5285, Page 163