Skip to content

118 Wildflower PlRiverside, NJ 08075

Built 1997

Last Sale Price
$174,000
Last Sale Date
Jul 31, 2006

Property Information

Block118.21
Lot1
QualifierC0118
CountyBurlington
MunicipalityDelran Twp
Tax Map Page---

Building Details

Building Class37
DescriptionNEWPORT CONDO
Dwellings0
Zoning---
Sq Footage866
Acreage---

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$17,000
18%
Improvement Value:$77,300
82%
Total Assessment$94,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$3,749+0.9%
2024$3,715+1.3%
2023$3,669+0.2%
2022$3,662+0.9%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-047565-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$174,000

To:

Sq Ft866DeedBook 6429, Page 768

Property Sale

Sale
$120,000
DeedBook 6139, Page 856

Property Sale

Sale
$69,990
DeedBook 5549, Page 239

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1997