Skip to content

360 Haddon AveCollingswood, NJ 08108

Apartment

Last Sale Price
$400,000
Last Sale Date
Feb 15, 2018

Property Information

Block112.02
Lot12
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityCollingswood Boro
Tax Map Page11

Building Details

Building Class---
Description2SFB
Dwellings0
Zoning---
Sq Footage---
Acreage0.14

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$125,000
24%
Improvement Value:$395,000
76%
Total Assessment$520,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$12,202+1.6%
2024$12,005+3.9%
2023$11,550+2.3%
2022$11,296+2.1%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-013532-25

Closed
Type: Commercial Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$400,000

To:

DeedBook 10844, Page 347

Property Sale

Sale
$275,000
DeedBook 9188, Page 1213

Property Sale

Sale
$210,000
DeedBook 7249, Page 87