1512 Erial Rd Pine Hill, NJ 08021
Actions
Property flags
- Assessed
- $128,600
- Last sale
- $83,000Oct 31, 1990
- Built
- 1985
- Size
- 1,120 sq ft
- Status
- No open cases
Property information
- Block
- 23
- Lot
- 21
- Qualifier
- —
- County
- Camden
- Municipality
- Pine Hill Boro
- Tax map page
- 05
- Land description
- 100X160 IR
Building details
- Building class
- 16
- Description
- 1SF
- Dwellings
- 1
- Zoning
- —
- Square feet
- 1,120
- Acreage
- —
Assessment
- Land value
- $22,400
- 17%
- Improvement value
- $106,200
- 83%
- Total assessment
- $128,600
- Sale assessment
- Sign in to see
- Tax (2024)
- $7,249
Owner mailing
- Street address
Property information on this site is compiled from public sources and is provided as-is; we do not guarantee its accuracy.
7 events · 1985–20227events19852022
Sign in to see the parties and documents
- 14 years
- 15 years
Mortgage recorded
Instrument35960608CountyCamden- $83,000
Deed recorded
+14% vs 1988Per sq ft$74Held2.6 yrsSq ft1,120 - $72,900
Deed recorded
Property Built
| Year | Property tax | Change | Land | Improvement | Assessment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $7,249 | +3.6% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2023 | $6,998 | +0.9% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2022 | $6,937 | +2.1% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2021 | $6,797 | -1.0% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2020 | $6,869 | -1.7% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2019 | $6,989 | +2.2% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2018 | $6,840 | -2.9% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2017 | $7,045 | +2.8% | $22,400 | $106,200 | $128,600 |
| 2016 | $6,851 | +3.0% | $44,900 | $122,200 | $167,100 |
| 2015 | $6,654 | +1.7% | $44,900 | $122,200 | $167,100 |
| 2014 | $6,540 | +2.8% | $44,900 | $122,200 | $167,100 |
| 2013 | $6,365 | +3.6% | $44,900 | $122,200 | $167,100 |
| 2012 | $6,146 | +7.9% | $44,900 | $122,200 | $167,100 |
| 2011 | $5,694 | +9.6% | $44,900 | $117,700 | $162,600 |
| 2010 | $5,195 | +1.8% | $44,900 | $117,700 | $162,600 |
| 2009 | $5,102 | +3.0% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2008 | $4,951 | +3.2% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2007 | $4,797 | +12.3% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2006 | $4,270 | +7.4% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2005 | $3,975 | -0.3% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2004 | $3,989 | +1.1% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2003 | $3,946 | +16.9% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2002 | $3,375 | +6.9% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2001 | $3,155 | +4.8% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 2000 | $3,011 | +4.5% | $21,600 | $59,000 | $80,600 |
| 1999 | $2,882 | -1.0% | $21,600 | $58,500 | $80,100 |
| 1998 | $2,912 | +2.8% | $21,600 | $58,500 | $80,100 |
| 1997 | $2,832 | +6.1% | $21,600 | $58,500 | $80,100 |
| 1996 | $2,670 | +4.3% | $21,600 | $58,500 | $80,100 |
| 1995 | $2,561 | -2.5% | $21,600 | $58,500 | $80,100 |
| 1994 | $2,626 | +2.9% | $21,600 | $58,500 | $80,100 |
| 1993 | $2,552 | +7.2% | $7,800 | $28,800 | $36,600 |
| 1992 | $2,381 | -7.9% | $7,800 | $28,800 | $36,600 |
| 1991 | $2,585 | +14.4% | $7,800 | $28,800 | $36,600 |
| 1990 | $2,260 | +5.7% | $7,800 | $28,800 | $36,600 |
| 1989 | $2,138 | — | $7,800 | $28,800 | $36,600 |
1302 Pine Street, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,150 sq ftAssessed $139,5000.14 mi away+3% sq ftView details15 W 8th Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,116 sq ftAssessed $95,2000.48 mi awaysame sizeView details1311 Daniels Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,108 sq ftAssessed $109,1000.56 mi away-1% sq ftView details22 W Clearview Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,113 sq ftAssessed $111,8000.30 mi away-1% sq ftView details56 E 9th Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,220 sq ftAssessed $123,9000.49 mi away+9% sq ftView details
Sign in to see sale prices and dates
Sign in to keep notes
Your notes stay private to you.
