Skip to content

130 Eastmont Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1971

Last Sale Price
$150,000
Last Sale Date
Jul 11, 2018

Property Information

Block10904
Lot7
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page109

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1.5SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,463
Acreage0.28

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
27%
Improvement Value:$112,900
73%
Total Assessment$154,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,044+2.7%
2024$5,885+4.4%
2023$5,638+0.9%
2022$5,589+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-003026-20

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Sale

Sale
$150,000

To:

Sq Ft1,463DeedBook 10941, Page 783

Property Sale

Sale
$78,483
DeedBook 5170, Page 880

Property Sale

Sale
$799,110
DeedBook 5119, Page 497

Property Sale

Sale
$27,405
DeedBook 3284, Page 179

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1971