Skip to content

58 Wagon Wheel Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1992
Residential
Pre-Foreclosure

Last Sale Price
$180,000
Last Sale Date
Aug 12, 2021

Property Information

Block1101.01
Lot58
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.1

Building Details

Building Class37
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage1,140
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
27%
Improvement Value:$92,400
73%
Total Assessment$127,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,971+2.7%
2024$4,840+4.4%
2023$4,637+0.9%
2022$4,597+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-000462-26

Active
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Open
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Foreclosure Case F-005187-24

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$180,000

To:

Sq Ft1,140DeedBook 11898, Page 1796

Property Sale

Sale
$89,050
DeedBook 4592, Page 65

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1992