Skip to content

51 Coachlight DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1996

Last Sale Price
$184,900
Last Sale Date
Apr 27, 2005

Property Information

Block1102.01
Lot51
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.2

Building Details

Building Class37
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage1,240
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
23%
Improvement Value:$119,300
77%
Total Assessment$154,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,021+2.7%
2024$5,862+4.4%
2023$5,617+0.9%
2022$5,567+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-056389-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$184,900

To:

Sq Ft1,240DeedBook 7823, Page 786

Property Sale

Sale
$117,900
DeedBook 5226, Page 443

Property Sale

Sale
$93,450
DeedBook 4841, Page 816

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1996