Skip to content

60 Colts Neck DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Oct 4, 2024

Property Information

Block1103.01
Lot51
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.3

Building Details

Building Class35
Description3SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,240
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
22%
Improvement Value:$127,700
78%
Total Assessment$162,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,349+2.7%
2024$6,181+4.4%
2023$5,922+0.9%
2022$5,870+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$108,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,240DeedBook 10324, Page 885Recorded1/14/2016

Foreclosure Case F-002758-14

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$179,000
DeedBook 9092, Page 1950

Property Sale

Sale
$210,077
DeedBook 7661, Page 245

Property Sale

Sale
$297,955
DeedBook 7573, Page 266

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004