Skip to content

120 Colts Neck DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2005

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
May 8, 2019

Property Information

Block1103.01
Lot96
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.3

Building Details

Building Class35
Description3SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,452
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
20%
Improvement Value:$139,900
80%
Total Assessment$174,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,825+2.7%
2024$6,644+4.4%
2023$6,366+0.9%
2022$6,310+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$125,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,452DeedBook 10999, Page 746Recorded10/25/2018

Property Sale

Sale
$588,050

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,452DeedBook 10896, Page 1277Recorded6/5/2018

Foreclosure Case F-034278-13

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$205,000
DeedBook 9040, Page 532

Property Sale

Sale
$268,100
DeedBook 8038, Page 1025

Property Sale

Sale
$350,838
DeedBook 7830, Page 1424

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2005