Skip to content

91 Colts Neck Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Feb 21, 2014

Property Information

Block1103.02
Lot40
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.3

Building Details

Building Class35
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,456
Acreage0.07

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
19%
Improvement Value:$146,400
81%
Total Assessment$181,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,078+2.7%
2024$6,891+4.4%
2023$6,603+0.9%
2022$6,545+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$170,100

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,456DeedBook 9978, Page 416Recorded3/12/2014

Foreclosure Case F-053681-10

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$226,590
DeedBook 7511, Page 155

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004