Skip to content

9 Patricks Mill Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1994

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Oct 2, 2022

Property Information

Block1106.06
Lot10
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.6

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,396
Acreage0.42

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
24%
Improvement Value:$170,600
76%
Total Assessment$225,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,803+2.7%
2024$8,571+4.4%
2023$8,212+0.9%
2022$8,140+0.6%
Property History
Sales6Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$234,900

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,396DeedBook 10727, Page 1809Recorded10/10/2017

Property Sale

Sale
$106,050

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,396DeedBook 10632, Page 1981Recorded5/18/2017

Foreclosure Case F-010328-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$305,000
DeedBook 8461, Page 1159

Property Sale

Sale
$275,000
DeedBook 7995, Page 1259

Property Sale

Sale
$260,000
DeedBook 7104, Page 1767

Property Sale

Sale
$162,007
DeedBook 4722, Page 620

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1994