Skip to content

9 Concord BlvdSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2006

Last Sale Price
$178,000
Last Sale Date
Aug 2, 2018

Property Information

Block1205.03
Lot27
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page1205

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningCM
Sq Footage2,500
Acreage0.21

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
21%
Improvement Value:$206,800
79%
Total Assessment$261,800

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,215+2.7%
2024$9,946+4.4%
2023$9,530+0.9%
2022$9,446+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$178,000

To:

Sq Ft2,501DeedBook 10952, Page 1774

Foreclosure Case F-023066-16

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$401,824
DeedBook 8373, Page 1079

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006