Skip to content

84 Pondview LaneSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1991

Last Sale Price
$96,400
Last Sale Date
Aug 17, 1992

Property Information

Block1302.01
Lot47
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page13.2

Building Details

Building Class35.5
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,348
Acreage0.08

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$32,000
27%
Improvement Value:$86,600
73%
Total Assessment$118,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,628+2.7%
2024$4,506+4.4%
2023$4,317+0.9%
2022$4,279+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-034520-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-027974-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$96,400

To:

Sq Ft1,348DeedBook 4574, Page 418

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1991

Property Sale

Sale
$844,360
DeedBook 4377, Page 772