Skip to content

13 Park Side DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1990

Last Sale Price
$119,000
Last Sale Date
Jun 26, 2017

Property Information

Block1302.01
Lot59
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page13.2

Building Details

Building Class35.5
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,582
Acreage0.06

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$32,000
25%
Improvement Value:$95,900
75%
Total Assessment$127,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,991+2.7%
2024$4,859+4.4%
2023$4,656+0.9%
2022$4,615+0.6%
Property History
Sales7Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-004296-24

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Sale

Sale
$119,000

To:

Sq Ft1,582DeedBook 10785, Page 1541

Foreclosure Case F-052099-10

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$131,000
DeedBook 9103, Page 1708

Property Sale

Sale
$179,000
DeedBook 8449, Page 1418

Property Sale

Sale
$141,500
DeedBook 7597, Page 23

Property Sale

Sale
$74,500
DeedBook 4814, Page 281

Property Sale

Sale
$99,800
DeedBook 4441, Page 741

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1990

Property Sale

Sale
$844,360
DeedBook 4377, Page 772