Skip to content

4 Park Side DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1994

Last Sale Price
$100
Last Sale Date
May 5, 2017

Property Information

Block1302.03
Lot41
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page13.2

Building Details

Building Class35.5
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,625
Acreage0.06

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$32,000
23%
Improvement Value:$107,700
77%
Total Assessment$139,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,451+2.7%
2024$5,307+4.4%
2023$5,085+0.9%
2022$5,040+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-044646-14

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$100,140
DeedBook 4696, Page 552

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1994

Property Sale

Sale
$646,000
DeedBook 4346, Page 610