Skip to content

12 Kelly Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2006

Last Sale Price
$350,275
Last Sale Date
Jan 30, 2006

Property Information

Block301.01
Lot30
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,450
Acreage0.23

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
24%
Improvement Value:$174,000
76%
Total Assessment$229,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,936+2.7%
2024$8,700+4.4%
2023$8,336+0.9%
2022$8,262+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-001264-17

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$350,275

To:

Sq Ft2,450DeedBook 8109, Page 766

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006