Skip to content

117 Harmony Circle RoadSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$180,000
Last Sale Date
Mar 9, 2016

Property Information

Block302.01
Lot20
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,282
Acreage0.23

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
25%
Improvement Value:$167,500
75%
Total Assessment$222,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,682+2.7%
2024$8,453+4.4%
2023$8,099+0.9%
2022$8,028+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$180,000

To:

Sq Ft2,282DeedBook 10467, Page 1710

Foreclosure Case F-032483-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$272,064
DeedBook 7667, Page 1816

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004