Skip to content

120 Harmony Circle RoadSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2005

Last Sale Price
$199,605
Last Sale Date
Jun 29, 2018

Property Information

Block302.01
Lot23
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,857
Acreage0.18

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
22%
Improvement Value:$199,900
78%
Total Assessment$254,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,946+2.7%
2024$9,684+4.4%
2023$9,278+0.9%
2022$9,197+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$199,605

To:

Sq Ft2,857DeedBook 10955, Page 670

Property Sale

Sale
$3,788

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,857DeedBook 10786, Page 1734Recorded12/16/2017

Foreclosure Case F-039798-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$301,965
DeedBook 7936, Page 313

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2005