Skip to content

19 Normans Ford Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004
Residential
Pre-Foreclosure

Last Sale Price
$104,500
Last Sale Date
Apr 17, 2019

Property Information

Block303.01
Lot19
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3.03

Building Details

Building Class35
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage1,680
Acreage0.07

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
24%
Improvement Value:$110,900
76%
Total Assessment$145,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,693+2.7%
2024$5,543+4.4%
2023$5,311+0.9%
2022$5,264+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures3

Foreclosure Case F-002326-26

Active
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Open
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Foreclosure Case F-002241-20

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1
Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Sale

Sale
$104,500

To:

Sq Ft1,680DeedBook 11157, Page 1798

Foreclosure Case F-014448-14

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$176,600
DeedBook 7598, Page 1411

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004