Skip to content

6 Pinoak Drive

Atco, NJ 08004

Built 1984

Last Sale Price
$66,500
Last Sale Date
Oct 22, 2015

Property Information

Block3101
Lot35
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page31

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPR3
Sq Footage960
Acreage0.37

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
35%
Improvement Value:$77,500
65%
Total Assessment$119,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,663+2.7%
2024$4,540+4.4%
2023$4,350+0.9%
2022$4,312+0.6%
Property History
Sales8Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$66,500

To:

Sq Ft960DeedBook 10307, Page 877

Property Sale

Sale
$154,006

From:

To:

Sq Ft960DeedBook 10154, Page 986Recorded2/13/2015

Foreclosure Case F-028219-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$131,000
DeedBook 7607, Page 378

Property Sale

Sale
$105,000
DeedBook 5275, Page 847

Property Sale

Sale
$79,890
DeedBook 5131, Page 692

Property Sale

Sale
$70,000
DeedBook 4910, Page 258

Property Sale

Sale
$69,000
DeedBook 4350, Page 230

Property Sale

Sale
$56,500
DeedBook 4157, Page 517

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1984