Skip to content

13 Randolph LaneSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1990

Last Sale Price
$160,000
Last Sale Date
Aug 23, 2017

Property Information

Block401.07
Lot33
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.01

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRH
Sq Footage2,108
Acreage0.17

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
25%
Improvement Value:$151,400
75%
Total Assessment$201,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,859+2.7%
2024$7,651+4.4%
2023$7,331+0.9%
2022$7,267+0.6%
Property History
Sales7Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$160,000

To:

Sq Ft2,108DeedBook 10732, Page 505

Foreclosure Case F-006178-17

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$239,900
DeedBook 8489, Page 379

Property Sale

Sale
$194,900
DeedBook 7348, Page 587

Property Sale

Sale
$160,000
DeedBook 5208, Page 202

Property Sale

Sale
$118,000
DeedBook 4658, Page 115

Property Sale

Sale
$133,000
DeedBook 4500, Page 684

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1990

Property Sale

Sale
$892,800
DeedBook 4329, Page 43