Skip to content

651 Erial RoadSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1987

Last Sale Price
$310,000
Last Sale Date
Oct 24, 2025

Property Information

Block401
Lot7
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page04

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,056
Acreage1.31

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$41,700
33%
Improvement Value:$84,700
67%
Total Assessment$126,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,932+2.7%
2024$4,802+4.4%
2023$4,601+0.9%
2022$4,561+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$310,000

To:

Sq Ft1,056DeedBook 12957, Page 1087

Property Sale

Sale
$152,000

To:

DeedBook 12770, Page 1411

Foreclosure Case F-020734-19

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$55,000

To:

DeedBook 4212, Page 874

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1987