Skip to content

95 Orlando Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$293,290
Last Sale Date
Aug 23, 2004

Property Information

Block402.02
Lot14
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRH
Sq Footage2,324
Acreage0.23

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
22%
Improvement Value:$178,500
78%
Total Assessment$228,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,916+2.7%
2024$8,681+4.4%
2023$8,317+0.9%
2022$8,244+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures3

Foreclosure Case F-018866-19

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-023619-18

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-024385-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$293,290

To:

Sq Ft2,324DeedBook 7567, Page 701

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004