Skip to content

66 Brearly DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2003
Other Exempt

Last Sale Price
$230,000
Last Sale Date
Dec 28, 2015

Property Information

Block402.02
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRH
Sq Footage2,488
Acreage0.19

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
21%
Improvement Value:$187,900
79%
Total Assessment$237,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2020$8,415+1.8%
2019$8,265+1.3%
2018$8,160+1.5%
2017$8,041+2.3%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$230,000

To:

Sq Ft2,488DeedBook 10334, Page 1833

Foreclosure Case F-048380-13

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$279,115
DeedBook 7606, Page 1424

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2003