Skip to content

68 Brearly DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004
Residential
Sheriff Sale Eligible

Last Sale Price
$210,000
Last Sale Date
Jul 5, 2011

Property Information

Block402.02
Lot22
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRH
Sq Footage2,176
Acreage0.18

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
23%
Improvement Value:$166,900
77%
Total Assessment$216,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,463+2.7%
2024$8,240+4.4%
2023$7,895+0.9%
2022$7,826+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-002538-18

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Foreclosure Case F-008479-13

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$210,000

To:

Sq Ft2,176DeedBook 9440, Page 1520

Property Sale

Sale
$304,900
DeedBook 8426, Page 514

Property Sale

Sale
$256,235
DeedBook 7606, Page 1263

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004