Skip to content

75 Brearly Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$239,900
Last Sale Date
Oct 9, 2009

Property Information

Block402.04
Lot4
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRH
Sq Footage2,626
Acreage0.18

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
21%
Improvement Value:$189,500
79%
Total Assessment$239,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,345+2.7%
2024$9,099+4.4%
2023$8,718+0.9%
2022$8,641+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-010991-17

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-015485-15

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$239,900

To:

Sq Ft2,626DeedBook 9122, Page 344

Property Sale

Sale
$116,000
DeedBook 7643, Page 1532

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004