Skip to content

75 Rosalind CircleSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1993

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Oct 6, 2023

Property Information

Block403.02
Lot6
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.03

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,880
Acreage0.29

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
26%
Improvement Value:$140,700
74%
Total Assessment$190,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,441+2.7%
2024$7,245+4.4%
2023$6,941+0.9%
2022$6,880+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-059433-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$135,000
DeedBook 5043, Page 881

Property Sale

Sale
$126,075
DeedBook 4605, Page 146

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1993