Skip to content

3 Duke Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1996
Residential
Pre-Foreclosure

Last Sale Price
$208,000
Last Sale Date
Mar 15, 2017

Property Information

Block403.04
Lot41
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.03

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,818
Acreage0.27

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
25%
Improvement Value:$152,900
75%
Total Assessment$202,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,917+2.7%
2024$7,708+4.4%
2023$7,386+0.9%
2022$7,321+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-005220-26

Active
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Open
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Foreclosure Case F-013739-22

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$208,000

To:

Sq Ft1,818DeedBook 10622, Page 1451

Property Sale

Sale
$195,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,818DeedBook 10337, Page 252Recorded2/11/2016

Property Sale

Sale
$161,000
DeedBook 9660, Page 973

Property Sale

Sale
$136,375
DeedBook 4852, Page 508

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1996