Skip to content

147 Desilvio Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2008
Other Exempt

Last Sale Price
$310,000
Last Sale Date
Aug 3, 2016

Property Information

Block4501.03
Lot24
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4501

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,531
Acreage0.57

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
17%
Improvement Value:$273,800
83%
Total Assessment$328,800

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2018$10,592+1.5%
2017$10,437+2.3%
2016$10,206+1.3%
2015$10,070+3.5%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$310,000

To:

Sq Ft3,531DeedBook 10475, Page 1043

Property Sale

Sale
$239,900
DeedBook 9518, Page 358

Foreclosure Case F-051952-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$380,000
DeedBook 8933, Page 273

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2008