Skip to content

133 White Cedar Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2006

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Feb 21, 2007

Property Information

Block4501.06
Lot5
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4501

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,259
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
20%
Improvement Value:$224,000
80%
Total Assessment$279,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,887+2.7%
2024$10,599+4.4%
2023$10,156+0.9%
2022$10,066+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-016708-15

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$361,420
DeedBook 8175, Page 647

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006