Skip to content

154 Ryans Run

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2002

Last Sale Price
$237,457
Last Sale Date
May 22, 2003

Property Information

Block4504.03
Lot2
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page45

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage2,204
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$60,000
24%
Improvement Value:$190,200
76%
Total Assessment$250,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,763+2.7%
2024$9,505+4.4%
2023$9,107+0.9%
2022$9,027+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-021334-16

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$237,457

To:

Sq Ft2,204DeedBook 7084, Page 1195

Property Sale

Sale
$1,144,000
DeedBook 5226, Page 179

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2002