Skip to content

6 Debras Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1979

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
May 21, 2021

Property Information

Block4603
Lot32
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page46

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage2,112
Acreage0.35

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$35,700
18%
Improvement Value:$162,600
82%
Total Assessment$198,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,738+2.7%
2024$7,533+4.4%
2023$7,218+13.3%
2022$6,372+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$216,000
Sq Ft2,112DeedBook 11319, Page 1473Recorded2/5/2020

Property Sale

Sale
$94,550

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,112DeedBook 11103, Page 328Recorded4/2/2019

Foreclosure Case F-006074-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$103,000
DeedBook 4725, Page 382

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1979