Skip to content

115 Arcadian Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1997

Last Sale Price
$261,000
Last Sale Date
Oct 14, 2015

Property Information

Block5901
Lot10.01
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page59

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage2,586
Acreage1.8

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$54,000
20%
Improvement Value:$220,100
80%
Total Assessment$274,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,695+2.7%
2024$10,413+4.4%
2023$9,977+0.9%
2022$9,890+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-034402-16

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$261,000

To:

Sq Ft2,586DeedBook 10308, Page 852

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1997