Skip to content

10 Loretta BlvdSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1974

Last Sale Price
$217,000
Last Sale Date
Jun 29, 2018

Property Information

Block602.01
Lot10
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page06

Building Details

Building Class16.5
Description2SFIG
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage2,146
Acreage0.38

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
23%
Improvement Value:$168,000
77%
Total Assessment$218,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,506+2.7%
2024$8,282+4.4%
2023$7,935+0.9%
2022$7,865+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$217,000

To:

Sq Ft2,146DeedBook 10939, Page 27

Property Sale

Sale
$61,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,146DeedBook 10789, Page 1626Recorded12/20/2017

Foreclosure Case F-004864-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$124,900
DeedBook 5201, Page 377

Property Sale

Sale
$115,000
DeedBook 5099, Page 167

Property Sale

Sale
$62,900
DeedBook 4059, Page 294

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1974