Skip to content

109 Summer Lea DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2014

Last Sale Price
$255,242
Last Sale Date
Feb 28, 2014

Property Information

Block604
Lot6.05
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page06

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SFS
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage2,364
Acreage0.72

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$40,000
16%
Improvement Value:$210,200
84%
Total Assessment$250,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,513+10.6%
2024$8,598+4.5%
2023$8,228+0.9%
2022$8,153+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-008688-19

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$255,242

To:

Sq Ft2,364DeedBook 9977, Page 584

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2014

Property Sale

Sale
$291,000
DeedBook 9725, Page 537

Property Sale

Sale
$500,000
DeedBook 9500, Page 653