Skip to content

432 N Lincoln AveVineland, NJ 08361

Built 2017

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Dec 20, 2016

Property Information

Block3304
Lot27
Qualifier---
CountyCumberland
MunicipalityVineland City
Tax Map Page33

Building Details

Building Class16
Description2S-F
Dwellings1
Zoning01
Sq Footage1,668
Acreage1.28

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$46,400
23%
Improvement Value:$157,300
77%
Total Assessment$203,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,486+0.7%
2024$6,443+5.0%
2023$6,137+2.9%
2022$5,962+1.4%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2017

Foreclosure Case F-027134-16

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$80,000
DeedBook 2090, Page 77