Skip to content

3209 N Mill RdVineland, NJ 08360

Built 2001

Last Sale Date
Jun 4, 2063

Property Information

Block603
Lot2
Qualifier---
CountyCumberland
MunicipalityVineland City
Tax Map Page6

Building Details

Building Class---
Description1.5S-CB-A
Dwellings---
Zoning---
Sq Footage---
Acreage7.88

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$266,300
24%
Improvement Value:$838,900
76%
Total Assessment$1,105,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$35,190+0.7%
2024$34,957+5.0%
2023$33,300+2.9%
2022$32,349+1.4%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-008813-14

DefaultedMulti
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Also covered by this case

1 parcel

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2001

Property Sale

Sale
$185,000
DeedBook 2166, Page 156