Foreclosure Case F-000032-23
Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274
To:
Year Built: 2003
| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,678 | +2.0% |
| 2024 | $4,585 | -0.2% |
| 2023 | $4,593 | -1.7% |
| 2022 | $4,674 | +0.0% |
To:
Year Built: 2003
246 Camden St
Residential
254 Camden St
Residential
239 Bergen St
Residential
249 Bergen St
Residential
247 Bergen St
Residential