Skip to content

Oak Ave(Block 313 Lot 15)Woodbury, NJ 08096

Last Sale Date
Oct 15, 2014

Property Information

Block313
Lot15
Qualifier---
CountyGloucester
MunicipalityDeptford Twp
Tax Map Page25

Building Details

Building Class---
Description---
Dwellings0
Zoning---
Sq Footage---
Acreage0.18

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$34,200
100%
Improvement Value:N/A
0%
Total Assessment$34,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$1,226+3.3%
2024$1,187+2.2%
2023$1,161+1.2%
2022$1,148+1.9%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-016807-17

DefaultedMulti
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Also covered by this case

1 parcel

Property Sale

Sale
$0