Skip to content

10 Pine Ridge CtSewell, NJ 08080

Built 2003

Last Sale Price
$543,000
Last Sale Date
May 9, 2003

Property Information

Block198
Lot15.06
Qualifier---
CountyGloucester
MunicipalityWashington Twp
Tax Map Page2804

Building Details

Building Class17
DescriptionCUSTOM HOUSE
Dwellings1
ZoningR
Sq Footage3,762
Acreage---

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$87,700
17%
Improvement Value:$426,200
83%
Total Assessment$513,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$19,009+2.9%
2024$18,475+4.7%
2023$17,642+1.5%
2022$17,375+4.2%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-013362-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$543,000
DeedBook 3591, Page 133

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2003