Property Sale
Sale
$886,000
From:
To:
DeedBook 9698, Page 161NU CodeImproved post-assessment (7)Recorded9/22/2022
From:
To:
Year Built: 2022
| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $17,712 | +2.0% |
| 2024 | $17,357 | +0.8% |
| 2023 | $17,222 | — |
From:
To:
Year Built: 2022
No similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.