Property Sale
SaleMulti
$1,100,000
From:
To:
DeedBook 8944, Page 714Recorded11/20/2013
Also conveyed in this deed
5 parcelsFrom:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
5 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,034 | -0.6% |
| 2024 | $1,040 | +40.1% |
| 2023 | $743 | -0.4% |
| 2022 | $745 | +4.5% |
From:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
5 parcelsNo similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.