Property Built
Built
Year Built: 2019
Year Built: 2019
From:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
1 parcel| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | $153,096 | -14.7% |
| 2019 | $179,400 | +1.3% |
| 2018 | $177,123 | +2.9% |
| 2017 | $172,086 | +0.6% |
Year Built: 2019
From:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
1 parcelNo similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.