Property Sale
Sale
$295,000
From:
To:
DeedBook 8819, Page 403NU CodeOther non-arm's-length (26)Recorded11/16/2011
From:
To:
| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,429 | +7.3% |
| 2024 | $5,991 | +7.7% |
| 2023 | $5,560 | +2.1% |
| 2022 | $5,445 | +0.1% |
From:
To:
No similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.