Skip to content

390 Ydv-Ham Sq RdRobbinsville, NJ 08691

Built 1994

Last Sale Price
$385,000
Last Sale Date
Jun 12, 2015

Property Information

Block2672
Lot5
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page310

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF G2
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage2,153
Acreage0.56

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$85,600
24%
Improvement Value:$270,900
76%
Total Assessment$356,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$12,563+6.7%
2024$11,775+1.2%
2023$11,633+4.1%
2022$11,169+2.2%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$385,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,153DeedBook 6220, Page 1897Recorded6/17/2015

Property Sale

Sale
$236,100
DeedBook 6209, Page 1188

Foreclosure Case F-028351-10

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$400,000
DeedBook 4710, Page 89

Property Sale

Sale
$187,000
DeedBook 2856, Page 148

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1994