Property Sale
SaleMulti
$749,900
From:
To:
DeedBook 3549, Page 283Recorded4/3/2019
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsFrom:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $270 | +3.9% |
| 2024 | $260 | +9.5% |
| 2023 | $237 | +7.2% |
| 2022 | $221 | +1.0% |
From:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsDisclaimer: The property information displayed on this site is derived from various public sources. We do not guarantee its accuracy.