Property Sale
SaleMulti
$50,000
From:
To:
DeedBook 2651, Page 98Recorded7/1/2015
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsFrom:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsFrom:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,488 | +3.9% |
| 2024 | $1,432 | +9.5% |
| 2023 | $1,307 | +7.2% |
| 2022 | $1,219 | +2.0% |
From:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsFrom:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsNo similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.