Property Sale
SaleMulti
From:
To:
DeedBook 2988, Page 93Recorded1/31/2017
Also conveyed in this deed
4 parcelsFrom:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
4 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | $6,411 | +9.5% |
| 2019 | $5,853 | -4.1% |
| 2018 | $6,105 | +5.6% |
| 2017 | $5,780 | -12.2% |
From:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
4 parcelsNo similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.