Skip to content

7 Virbickas DrLittle Falls, NJ 07424

Built 1987

Last Sale Date
Mar 9, 2015

Property Information

Block110.08
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyPassaic
MunicipalityWoodland Park Boro
Tax Map Page---

Building Details

Building Class18
Description---
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage2,487
Acreage0.25

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$156,400
30%
Improvement Value:$361,400
70%
Total Assessment$517,800

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$17,331+2.0%
2024$16,999+1.2%
2023$16,803+1.9%
2022$16,497+2.3%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$0

Foreclosure Case F-047737-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1987